Wayne Atkins

Fred Cadby

Mens State Singles

1958 - B. Dwyer Nth
1959 - J. Eadie Sth
1960 - C. Targett N.W
1961 - G. Page N.W
1962 - B. Dwyer Nth
1963 - M. Morosini Nth
1964 - E. Clark Sth
1965 - L. Stuart Sth
1966 - J. Milner Nth
1967 - M. Morosini Nth
1964 - E. Clark Sth
1965 - L. Stuart Sth
1966 - J. Milner Nth
1967 - M. Morosini Nth
1968 - J. Potter N.W
1969 - B. Barnard Esk
1970 - D. Higgins Nth
1971 - P.Garwood Sth
1972 - F. Ritchie Nth
1973 - unknown
1974 - S. Allen Sth
1975 - R. Minns Nth
1976 - P. Watkins Dev
1977 - D. Wright Sth
1978 - K. Smith Ulv/P
1979 - I. Finlayson Sth
1980 - M. Wells Dev
1981 - G. Page N.W
1982 - I. Finlayson Sth
1983 - L. Gugliotti Nth
1984 - K. Smith Ulv/P
1985 - W. Atkins Sth
1986 - W. Atkins Sth
1987 - W. Atkins Sth
1988 - W.Atkins Sth
1989 - P. Phillips Huon
1990 - D. Godfrey T.D.A
1991 - W. Atkins Sth
1992 - M. Nolan Dev
1993 - R. Walker Sth
1994 - W. Atkins Sth
1995 - W. Atkins Sth
1996 - J. Rowbottom Nth
1997 - R. Walker Sth
1998 - W. Atkins Sth
1999 - L. Wells Dev
2000 - F. Cadby Dev
2001 - R. Walker Sth
2002 - R. Walker Sth
2003 - J. Rowbottom Nth
2004 - W. Atkins Sth
2005 - F. Cadby Dev
2006 - K. Worthington Nth
2007 - David Methven
2008 - Stan Hall
2009 - Peter Phillips

Ladies State Singles

1972 - P.Kirkland C/h
1973 - M.Alllen
1974 - D.Colgrave sth
1975 - M.Plapp C/h
1976 - M.Plapp C/h
1977 - M.Plapp C/h
1978 - P.Jackson Nth
1979 - P.Jackson Nth
1980 - Unknown
1981 - M.Plapp C/h
1982 - Unknown
1983 - Unknown
1984 - H.Salter Dev
1985 - M.Plapp C/h
1986 - J.Mundy Sth
1987 - L.Faulkner Tamar
1988 - D.Medcraft Ulv/P
1989 - L.Faulkner Tamar
1990 - J.Girdler Nth
1991 - B.Russell SthNth
1992 - L.Faulkner NELDA
1993 - J.Girdler Tamar
1994 - L.Faulkner NELDA
1995 - M.Plapp C/h
1996 - L.Falkner DDLDA
1997 - S.Smith Nth
1998 - S.Smith Nth
1999 - C.Wooley SSDA
2000 - C.Wooley SSDA
2001 - H.Johnston NWLDA
2002 - S.Smith Nth
2003 - H.Johnston NWLDA
2004 - H.Johnston NWLDA
2005 - M.Nolan Dev
2006 - S.Smith Nth
2007 - S.Smith Nth
2008 - H.Johnston
2009 - C.Woolley

Leanne Falkner

Sandra Smith

Stan Hall

Helen Johnston

Peter Phillips

Christine Woolley

     

Home | TDC Roster | News | Results | Gallery | Archives | Documents | About Us | Contact Us

Website content © 2010 to the Tasmanian Darts Council Inc..Website supported by: Jumping Castles For Hire